Vierentwintigste Budelse Trimloopserie 2012

  EINDSTAND


600 meter meisjes t/m 6 jaar

  Totaal Loop 1 Loop2 Loop3 Loop4

 

1

  Spee Marit

   8.11

   2.50

   2.43

   2.44

   2.44

2

  Dirks Britt

   8.36

   3.04

   2.53

   2.50

   2.53

3

  Korten Nina

   8.59

   3.05

   2.59

   2.55

   100.00

4

  Aendekerk Doris

   9.54

   3.20

   3.19

   3.15

   3.31

5

  Beerten Jilke

   11.14

   4.12

   3.52

   3.37

   3.45

6

  Sluijsmans Lijnn

   12.10

   4.30

   4.20

   3.56

   3.54

7

  Kursten Gwen

   14.23

   4.53

   4.48

   4.42

   100.00

8

  Sluijsmans Feliz

   14.33

   4.51

   4.51

   100.00

   4.51

9

  Keijsers Quinty

   14.37

   6.43

   4.00

   3.54

   100.00


600 meter jongens t/m 6 jaar

1

  Moons Loek

   7.57

   2.48

   2.39

   2.37

   2.41

2

  Meijl v Niels

   8.08

   100.00

   2.52

   2.38

   2.38

3

  Smeets Rowan

   8.46

   100.00

   2.48

   2.56

   3.02

4

  Fonteijn Marvin

   9.10

   3.07

   3.00

   3.03

   3.09

5

  Verheijen Bas

   9.10

   3.13

   3.00

   3.03

   3.07

6

  Spronk Bram

   9.48

   3.23

   3.10

   3.15

   100.00

7

  Duisters Daan

   10.52

   3.32

   3.49

   3.44

   3.36

8

  Kursten Merlijn

   12.57

   4.35

   4.13

   4.09

   100.00

9

  Meer v d Nino

   107.37

   100.00

   3.49

   3.48

   100.00


Jongens 600m

1

  Aendekerk Sepp

   6.30

   2.13

   2.09

   100.00

   2.08

2

  Vos Sieme

   6.34

   2.20

   2.15

   2.10

   2.09

3

  Spee Wouter

   6.35

   2.17

   2.12

   2.12

   2.11

4

  Duisters Chris

   6.51

   2.28

   2.23

   2.19

   2.09

5

  Bogers Finn

   7.11

   2.24

   2.22

   2.25

   100.00

6

  Meijl v Harm

   7.11

   100.00

   2.27

   2.24

   2.20

7

  Duisters Luuk

   7.26

   2.33

   2.21

   2.32

   2.36

8

  Fonteijn Rowan

   7.41

   2.33

   2.35

   2.33

   2.37

9

  Lippuner Davo

   7.43

   100.00

   2.33

   2.37

   2.33

10

  Heiligen Bas

   7.46

   2.38

   2.37

   2.31

   100.00

11

  Moons Loek

   7.57

   2.48

   2.39

   2.37

   2.41

12

  Beerten Tjerk

   8.03

   2.38

   2.42

   2.43

   2.46

13

  Imade Desmond

   8.04

   100.00

   2.43

   2.42

   2.39

14

  Meijl v Niels

   8.08

   100.00

   2.52

   2.38

   2.38

15

  Crocq du Tijn

   8.14

   2.44

   2.46

   2.46

   2.44

16

  Smeets Joeri

   8.21

   2.46

   3.13

   2.48

   2.47

17

  Smeets Rowan

   8.46

   100.00

   2.48

   2.56

   3.02

18

  Julian Jeffrey

   8.57

   3.24

   2.48

   3.03

   3.06

19

  Verheijen Bas

   9.10

   3.13

   3.00

   3.03

   3.07

20

  Fonteijn Marvin

   9.10

   3.07

   3.00

   3.03

   3.09

21

  Julian Bryan

   9.14

   3.19

   3.09

   3.03

   3.02

22

  Steijvers Wesley

   9.29

   100.00

   3.10

   3.10

   3.09

23

  Broos Wilzan

   9.34

   3.16

   3.10

   3.11

   3.13

24

  Spronk Bram

   9.48

   3.23

   3.10

   3.15

   100.00

25

  Duisters Daan

   10.52

   3.32

   3.49

   3.44

   3.36

26

  Kursten Merlijn

   12.57

   4.35

   4.13

   4.09

   100.00

27

  Laat de Jens

   105.15

   100.00

   2.35

   100.00

   2.40

28

  Adams Finn

   105.20

   2.37

   2.43

   100.00

   100.00

29

  Laat de Siem

   105.27

   100.00

   2.46

   100.00

   2.41

30

  Martens Jellis

   105.51

   2.38

   3.13

   100.00

   100.00

31

  Meer v d Nino

   107.37

   100.00

   3.49

   3.48

   100.00

32

  Brecht Philippe

   202.18

   100.00

   2.18

   100.00

   100.00

33

  Sonneville Gijs

   202.31

   2.31

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

34

  Meer v d Lago

   202.46

   100.00

   2.46

   100.00

   100.00

35

  Bogers Jan

   202.58

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

   2.58

36

  Berg Quinten

   203.13

   100.00

   3.13

   100.00

   100.00

37

  Deursen v Stijn

   203.32

   3.32

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

38

  Keijsers Jordy

   206.30

   6.30

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00


Meisjes 600m

1

  Voorwald Nina

   6.55

   2.22

   2.18

   2.20

   2.17

2

  Spee Marit

   8.11

   2.50

   2.43

   2.44

   2.44

3

  Martens Janne

   8.16

   2.46

   2.43

   2.51

   2.47

4

  Dirks Britt

   8.36

   3.04

   2.53

   2.50

   2.53

5

  Korten Nina

   8.59

   3.05

   2.59

   2.55

   100.00

6

  Aendekerk Doris

   9.54

   3.20

   3.19

   3.15

   3.31

7

  Beerten Jilke

   11.14

   4.12

   3.52

   3.37

   3.45

8

  Sluijsmans Lijnn

   12.10

   4.30

   4.20

   3.56

   3.54

9

  Kursten Gwen

   14.23

   4.53

   4.48

   4.42

   100.00

10

  Sluijsmans Feliz

   14.33

   4.51

   4.51

   100.00

   4.51

11

  Keijsers Quinty

   14.37

   6.43

   4.00

   3.54

   100.00

12

  Laat de Evi

   202.55

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

   2.55

13

  Bogers Fie

   202.59

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

   2.59

14

  Michelle Anne

   203.10

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

   3.10


Jongens 1000m

1

  Beerten Luc

   9.36

   3.22

   3.12

   3.12

   3.12

2

  Vos Jordy

   10.16

   3.26

   3.25

   3.29

   3.25

3

  Heesakkers Luuk

   10.20

   3.27

   3.27

   3.26

   3.56

4

  Martens Rein

   10.24

   3.27

   3.29

   3.30

   3.28

5

  Ambaum Dennis

   10.27

   100.00

   3.26

   3.27

   3.34

6

  Spee Jochem

   10.28

   100.00

   3.30

   3.31

   3.27

7

  Heesakkers Ties

   10.50

   3.33

   100.00

   3.36

   3.41

8

  Hoof van Jesper

   10.51

   3.38

   3.36

   3.39

   3.37

9

  Bogers Youri

   11.24

   3.26

   3.28

   4.30

   100.00

10

  Moons Daan

   12.45

   4.29

   4.03

   4.13

   100.00

11

  Crocq du Sil

   14.44

   4.57

   4.53

   4.54

   5.00

12

  Heijlighen Rick

   107.48

   100.00

   3.52

   3.56

   100.00

13

  Willems Niels

   107.56

   100.00

   4.00

   3.56

   100.00

14

  Gennip van Zafir

   109.47

   4.54

   4.53

   100.00

   100.00

15

  Philippe Jasper

   203.13

   100.00

   3.13

   100.00

   100.00

16

  Rijks Ramon

   300.00

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

17

  Julien Mitchel

   300.00

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00


Meisjes 1000m

1

  Schildermans Floor

   10.45

   3.35

   3.39

   3.35

   3.35

2

  Stolman Rune

   11.15

   3.57

   3.48

   3.48

   3.39

3

  Imade Lucy

   11.40

   100.00

   4.02

   3.44

   3.54

4

  Duisters Ilse

   11.47

   3.55

   3.56

   3.58

   3.56

5

  Moorsel v Robin

   11.53

   100.00

   3.53

   4.00

   4.00

6

  Aendekerke Janne

   12.02

   3.58

   4.04

   4.00

   100.00

7

  Vandenberk Gitte

   107.30

   100.00

   3.45

   3.45

   100.00

8

  Maas Suze

   108.56

   100.00

   4.18

   4.38

   100.00

9

  Bun v Eva

   203.40

   100.00

   100.00

   3.40

   100.00

10

  Vonken Diede

   204.05

   100.00

   4.05

   100.00

   100.00

11

  Meijl v Carmen

   204.16

   100.00

   4.16

   100.00

   100.00

12

  Martens Isa

   204.30

   100.00

   4.30

   100.00

   100.00


Jongens 1500m

1

  Heesakkers Math

   16.52

   5.51

   5.36

   5.35

   5.41

2

  Bernsen Jorn

   112.27

   6.07

   100.00

   6.20

   100.00

3

  Rademakers Vic

   113.02

   6.15

   100.00

   6.47

   100.00

4

  Vlierden v Luuk

   115.43

   7.43

   8.00

   100.00

   100.00


Meisjes 1500m

1

  Houben Suzan

   22.43

   7.21

   7.28

   7.54

   8.28

2

  Moorsel Kim

   208.41

   8.41

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00


Heren 3500m tot 40 jaar

1

  Duisters Teun

   36.14

   12.12

   12.10

   11.52

   12.16

2

  Naus Jimmy

   39.19

   13.16

   100.00

   13.05

   12.58

3

  Lippuner Marcel

   39.19

   100.00

   13.17

   12.54

   13.08

4

  Teeffelen van Twan

   41.47

   14.14

   14.07

   13.26

   100.00

5

  Fonteijn Mark

   45.58

   15.34

   100.00

   15.13

   15.11

6

  Heesterbeek Andre

   216.50

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

   16.50


Heren 3500m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Rijsingen van Leon

   44.50

   100.00

   14.59

   15.06

   14.45

2

  Cardinaal Wim

   52.03

   17.45

   17.29

   17.08

   17.26

3

  Cardinaal Frank

   52.08

   100.00

   17.35

   17.05

   17.28

4

  Houben Henny

   141.08

   20.01

   100.00

   21.07

   100.00

5

  De Graaf Arnoud

   213.28

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

   13.28

6

  Aendekerk Johan

   214.51

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

   14.51


Heren 3500m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Teunkens Karel

   34.36

   11.33

   11.35

   11.28

   100.00

2

  Groenen Marcel

   40.37

   13.32

   13.43

   13.35

   13.30

3

  Naus Jack

   41.01

   14.01

   14.05

   13.24

   13.36

4

  Knapen Henk

   43.13

   15.09

   14.20

   14.19

   14.34

5

  Rijnders Antoon

   70.01

   22.47

   24.37

   22.52

   24.22

6

  Fleuren Vincent

   136.19

   100.00

   18.28

   17.51

   100.00


Heren 3500m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Duisters Tonnie

   46.28

   17.42

   14.18

   14.28

   100.00

2

  Snijders Henk

   49.36

   16.44

   16.35

   16.24

   16.37

3

  Zegveld Jos

   50.58

   16.38

   17.23

   16.57

   17.26

4

  Nouwen Harrie

   52.43

   17.47

   17.39

   17.17

   100.00

5

  Aspers Wiel

   55.09

   18.47

   18.46

   18.25

   17.58

6

  Schoenmakers Peter

   64.54

   29.29

   22.51

   20.32

   21.31

7

  Heusen Gerard

   84.24

   100.00

   29.30

   28.18

   26.36

8

  Hermans Kees

   214.37

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

   14.37

9

  Peeters Thieu

   221.41

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

   21.41


Dames 3500m tot 35 jaar

1

  Reumers Lore

   65.37

   22.12

   22.05

   21.20

   100.00

2

  Groenen Sanne

   215.26

   15.26

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00


Dames 3500m 35 tot 45 jaar

1

  Maas Jeanne

   44.30

   14.42

   14.54

   14.54

   15.06

2

  Claaassen Gerry

   53.14

   17.42

   100.00

   17.42

   17.50

3

  Sluijsmans Marly

   131.17

   100.00

   15.26

   100.00

   15.51

4

  Soers Mirjam

   213.58

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

   13.58

5

  Mennen Karin

   218.07

   100.00

   18.07

   100.00

   100.00


Dames 3500m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Lammers Ria

   49.53

   17.12

   16.30

   16.45

   16.38

2

  Schuurmans Arlette

   54.21

   18.06

   18.24

   17.51

   100.00

3

  Briels Ingrid

   54.30

   18.31

   18.35

   17.54

   18.05

4

  Fleuren Corrie

   54.45

   18.24

   18.29

   17.52

   100.00

5

  Houben Olga

   55.00

   18.15

   18.29

   100.00

   18.16

6

  Maes Soeters Lenie

   70.40

   24.40

   23.00

   23.00

   36.25

7

  Groenen Liesbeth

   130.32

   15.02

   15.30

   100.00

   100.00

8

  Weert v Francien

   216.29

   16.29

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

9

  Diepen v Holde

   217.25

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

   17.25


Dames 3500m 55 jaar en ouder

1

  Seggelen Annemie

   44.01

   14.35

   100.00

   14.43

   14.43

2

  Stienen Maria

   88.03

   29.33

   29.30

   29.00

   36.25

3

  Orbon Dimph

   218.07

   100.00

   18.07

   100.00

   100.00


Heren 7000m tot 40 jaar

1

  Nabben Pol

   71.20

   100.00

   24.10

   23.16

   23.54

2

  Laar v.d. Hans

   80.40

   26.26

   26.38

   27.36

   28.45

3

  Gerlings Jos

   81.11

   26.59

   27.56

   26.49

   27.23

4

  Broek van de Hans

   81.48

   26.50

   100.00

   27.25

   27.33

5

  Neven Wim

   83.29

   28.35

   100.00

   27.14

   27.40

6

  Leduc Pascal

   88.16

   28.58

   100.00

   29.32

   29.46

7

  Widenberg v d Sepp

   89.42

   29.36

   30.19

   29.47

   30.22

8

  Vercoelen Alexander

   159.52

   100.00

   29.57

   29.55

   100.00

9

  Beks Koen

   162.01

   31.06

   30.55

   100.00

   100.00

10

  Janssen Rob

   227.58

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

   27.58

11

  Croymans Erno

   233.16

   33.16

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00


Heren 7000m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Moors Eddy

   75.02

   25.05

   24.50

   25.07

   26.39

2

  Winters Twan

   79.02

   26.19

   26.41

   26.02

   100.00

3

  Hooghordel Frank

   81.29

   26.52

   27.43

   26.54

   100.00

4

  Keijsers Richel

   85.00

   28.00

   28.49

   28.11

   100.00

5

  Vlierden Johan

   95.19

   100.00

   31.05

   30.37

   33.37

6

  Aendekerk Johan

   95.53

   31.31

   32.37

   31.45

   100.00

7

  Philippe Rudi

   225.41

   100.00

   25.41

   100.00

   100.00

8

  Hegge John

   229.21

   100.00

   100.00

   29.21

   100.00

9

  Rijsingen van Leon

   233.03

   33.03

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00


Heren 7000m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Huysmans Francis

   78.44

   26.23

   26.12

   26.09

   26.39

2

  Hertogs Geert

   81.50

   27.20

   28.30

   26.56

   27.34

3

  Beerten Peter

   83.56

   28.25

   28.13

   27.18

   100.00

4

  Bogers Eric

   91.12

   100.00

   30.46

   30.18

   30.08

5

  Overman Hans

   94.02

   32.51

   29.46

   31.25

   100.00

6

  Maes John

   95.07

   30.35

   32.00

   32.32

   100.00

7

  Boskeljon Louis

   96.12

   32.22

   100.00

   31.29

   32.21

8

  Boskeljon Wil

   97.04

   32.22

   33.51

   31.29

   33.13

9

  Lauwers Wim

   167.05

   100.00

   34.33

   32.32

   100.00


Heren 7000m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Melick van Herman

   95.09

   34.52

   31.58

   31.10

   32.01

2

  Peeters Thieu

   187.38

   43.34

   44.04

   100.00

   100.00

3

  Boonen Jan

   241.17

   41.17

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00


Dames 7000m tot 35 jaar

1

  Ham v Sandra

   95.48

   32.35

   31.50

   31.43

   32.15

2

  Vanderbiesen Stephanie

   233.27

   100.00

   100.00

   33.27

   100.00

3

  Tulden v Loes

   256.30

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

   56.30

4

  Vaneerdewegh

   256.30

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

   56.30


Dames 7000m 35 tot 45 jaar

1

  Soers Mirjam

   90.35

   30.58

   29.57

   29.40

   100.00

2

  Bernsen Jorine

   99.58

   33.15

   100.00

   33.04

   33.39

3

  Vonken Crista

   105.07

   35.00

   100.00

   34.51

   35.16

4

  Mennen Karin

   237.33

   37.33

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00


Dames 7000m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Noten Ria

   102.24

   100.00

   34.27

   33.38

   34.19

2

  Rijsingen v Anne Maria

   106.02

   100.00

   35.45

   34.52

   35.25

3

  Desar Henriette

   109.06

   37.33

   36.59

   35.42

   36.25

4

  Kruijs v d Karin

   110.45

   36.35

   100.00

   36.52

   37.18


Dames 7000m 55 jaar en ouder

1

  Vorst vd Anneke

   99.32

   32.51

   33.51

   32.50

   100.00

2

  Palmans Mia

   234.33

   100.00

   34.33

   100.00

   100.00


Heren 10500m tot 40 jaar

1

  Looymans Sander

   119.10

   39.44

   100.00

   39.28

   39.58

2

  Kunnen Rudolf

   185.58

   100.00

   43.31

   42.27

   100.00

3

  Broek van de Hans

   242.56

   100.00

   42.56

   100.00

   100.00

4

  Neven Wim

   244.34

   100.00

   44.34

   100.00

   100.00


Heren 10500m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Moorsel v Patric

   116.06

   38.18

   39.44

   38.04

   40.02

2

  Aggel v Marcel

   135.36

   45.16

   46.06

   44.54

   45.26

3

  Crocq du Eric

   145.47

   47.54

   49.38

   48.28

   49.25

4

  Schellingerhout Remco

   176.04

   100.00

   37.56

   38.08

   100.00

5

  Laat de Eric

   182.20

   100.00

   41.06

   100.00

   41.14

6

  Driessen Ronny

   236.34

   100.00

   100.00

   36.34

   100.00

7

  Merks Rene

   242.31

   100.00

   42.31

   100.00

   100.00

8

  Hooghordel Frank

   243.47

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

   43.47

9

  Stultiens Bob

   244.08

   100.00

   44.08

   100.00

   100.00

10

  Hegge John

   247.18

   100.00

   47.18

   100.00

   100.00

11

  Loney Colin

   248.35

   48.35

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

12

  Comijns Ger

   250.55

   50.55

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00


Heren 10500m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Vlierden Hans v.

   130.18

   42.45

   43.47

   43.46

   46.48

2

  Bussel van Mathieu

   133.16

   45.56

   45.43

   44.12

   43.21

3

  Swinnen Francis

   177.35

   39.14

   100.00

   38.21

   100.00

4

  Brunenberg Eric

   202.52

   100.00

   100.00

   53.24

   49.28

5

  Dejong Etienne

   211.35

   54.07

   57.28

   100.00

   100.00

6

  Janssen Sylvain

   216.46

   100.00

   60.01

   56.45

   100.00

7

  Teunkens Karel

   237.32

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

   37.32


Heren 10500m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Hermans Kees

   135.53

   44.27

   45.56

   45.30

   100.00

2

  Hoeken Michel

   153.50

   100.00

   51.00

   49.44

   53.06

3

  Aerts Jean

   250.07

   50.07

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

4

  Huismans Pierre

   254.06

   54.06

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00


Dames 10500m tot 35 jaar

1

  Biessen v d Bigtis

   150.29

   100.00

   52.14

   48.48

   49.27


Dames 10500m 35 tot 45 jaar

1

  Peeters Aniek

   142.07

   46.25

   48.33

   47.09

   49.13

2

  Evens Helga

   150.01

   49.28

   50.19

   50.14

   52.07

3

  Geuns Martine

   163.01

   54.05

   57.29

   53.24

   55.32

4

  Vonken Crista

   255.05

   100.00

   55.05

   100.00

   100.00


Dames 10500m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Swinnen Margot

   191.21

   44.26

   46.55

   100.00

   100.00

2

  Janssen Anita

   202.41

   50.13

   100.00

   52.28

   100.00

3

  Noten Ria

   251.02

   51.02

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00


Dames 10500m 55 jaar en ouder

1

  Bruijnaers Tonnie

   145.41

   48.25

   49.47

   47.29

   100.00

2

  Palmans Mia

   253.53

   53.53

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

3

  Orbon Dimph

   257.54

   100.00

   100.00

   100.00

   57.54