Vierentwintigste Budelse Trimloopserie 2012

 Uitslag loop 16 Mei


600 meter meisjes t/m 6 jaar

1

   Marit Spee

2.50

2

   Brit Derks

3.04

3

   Nina Korten

3.05

4

   Doris Aendekerk

3.20

5

   Jilke Beerten

4.12

6

   Lynn Sluismans

4.30

7

   Feliz Sluismans

4.51

8

   Gwen Kurste

4.53

9

   Quinty Keijsers

6.43



600 meter jongens t/m 6 jaar

1

   Loek Moons

2.48

2

   Marvin Fontein

3.07

3

   Bas Verheijden

3.13

4

   Bram Spronk

3.23

5

   Stijn v Deurzen

3.32

6

   Daan Duisters

3.32

7

   Merlyn Kursten

4.35

8

   Jordy Keijsers

6.30



Jongens 600m

1

  Aendekerk Sepp

   2.13

2

  Spee Wouter

   2.17

3

  Vos Sieme

   2.20

4

  Bogers Finn

   2.24

5

  Duisters Cris

   2.28

6

  Sonneville Gijs

   2.31

7

  Duisters Luuk

   2.33

8

  Fonteijn Rowan

   2.33

9

  Adams Finn

   2.37

10

  Heiligen Bas

   2.38

11

  Beerten Tjerk

   2.38

12

  Martens Jellis

   2.38

13

  Crocq du Tijn

   2.44

14

  Smeets Joeri

   2.46

15

  Moons Loek

   2.48

16

  Fonteijn Marvin

   3.07

17

  Verheijen Bas

   3.13

18

  Broos Wilzan

   3.16

19

  Broos Wilzan

   3.16

20

  Julian Bryan

   3.19

21

  Spronk Bram

   3.23

22

  Julian Jeffrey

   3.24

23

  Duisters Daan

   3.32

24

  Deursen v Stijn

   3.32

25

  Kursten Merlijn

   4.35

26

  Keijsers Jordy

   6.30


Meisjes 600m

1

  Voorwald Nina

   2.22

2

  Martens Janne

   2.46

3

  Spee Marit

   2.50

4

  Dirks Britt

   3.04

5

  Korten Nina

   3.05

6

  Aendekerk Doris

   3.20

7

  Beerten Jilke

   4.12

8

  Sluijsmans Lijnn

   4.30

9

  Sluijsmans Feliz

   4.51

10

  Kursten Gwen

   4.53

11

  Keijsers Quinty

   6.43


Jongens 1000m

1

  Beerten Luc

   3.22

2

  Vos Jordy

   3.26

3

  Bogers Youri

   3.26

4

  Heesakkers Luuk

   3.27

5

  Martens Rein

   3.27

6

  Heesakkers Ties

   3.33

7

  Hoof van Jesper

   3.38

8

  Moons Daan

   4.29

9

  Gennip van Zafir

   4.54

10

  Crocq du Sil

   4.57


Meisjes 1000m

1

  Schildermans Floor

   3.35

2

  Duisters Ilse

   3.55

3

  Stolman Rune

   3.57

4

  Aendekerke Janne

   3.58


Jongens 1500m

1

  Heesakkers Math

   5.51

2

  Bernsen Jorn

   6.07

3

  Rademakers Vic

   6.15

4

  Vlierden v Luuk

   7.43


Meisjes 1500m

1

  Houben Suzan

   7.21

2

  Moorsel Kim

   8.41


Heren 3500m tot 40 jaar

1

  Duisters Teun

   12.12

2

  Naus Jimmy

   13.16

3

  Lippuner Marcel

   13.20

4

  Teeffelen van Twan

   14.14

5

  Fonteijn Mark

   15.34


Heren 3500m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Cardinaal Wim

   17.45

2

  Houben Henny

   20.01


Heren 3500m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Teunkens Karel

   11.33

2

  Groenen Marcel

   13.32

3

  Naus Jack

   14.01

4

  Knapen Henk

   15.09

5

  Rijnders Antoon

   22.47


Heren 3500m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Zegveld Jos

   16.38

2

  Snijders Henk

   16.44

3

  Duisters Tonnie

   17.42

4

  Nouwen Harrie

   17.47

5

  Aspers Wiel

   18.47

6

  Schoenmakers Peter

   29.29


Dames 3500m tot 35 jaar

1

  Groenen Sanne

   15.26

2

  Reumers Lore

   22.12


Dames 3500m 35 tot 45 jaar

1

  Maas Jeanne

   14.42

2

  Sluijsmans Marly

   15.20

3

  Claaassen Gerry

   17.42


Dames 3500m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Groenen Liesbeth

   15.02

2

  Weert v Francien

   16.29

3

  Lammers Ria

   17.12

4

  Schuurmans Arlette

   18.06

5

  Houben Olga

   18.15

6

  Fleuren Corrie

   18.24

7

  Briels Ingrid

   18.31

8

  Maes Soeters Lenie

   24.40


Dames 3500m 55 jaar en ouder

1

  Seggelen Annemie

   14.35

2

  Stienen Maria

   29.33


Heren 7000m tot 40 jaar

1

  Laar v.d. Hans

   26.26

2

  Broek van de Hans

   26.50

3

  Gerlings Jos

   26.59

4

  Neven Wim

   28.35

5

  Leduc Pascal

   28.58

6

  Widenberg v d Sepp

   29.36

7

  Beks Koen

   31.06

8

  Croymans Erno

   33.16


Heren 7000m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Moors Eddy

   25.05

2

  Winters Twan

   26.19

3

  Hooghordel Frank

   26.52

4

  Keijsers Richel

   28.00

5

  Aendekerk Johan

   31.31

6

  Rijsingen van Leon

   33.03


Heren 7000m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Huysmans Francis

   26.23

2

  Hertogs Geert

   27.20

3

  Beerten Peter

   28.25

4

  Maes John

   30.35

5

  Boskeljon Wil

   32.22

6

  Boskeljon Louis

   32.22

7

  Overman Hans

   32.51


Heren 7000m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Melick van Herman

   34.52

2

  Boonen Jan

   41.17

3

  Peeters Thieu

   43.34


Dames 7000m tot 35 jaar

1

  Ham v Sandra

   32.35


Dames 7000m 35 tot 45 jaar

1

  Soers Mirjam

   30.58

2

  Bernsen Jorine

   33.15

3

  Vonken Crista

   35.00

4

  Mennen Karin

   37.33


Dames 7000m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Kruijs v d Karin

   36.35

2

  Desar Henriette

   37.33


Dames 7000m 55 jaar en ouder

1

  Vorst vd Anneke

   32.51


Heren 10500m tot 40 jaar

1

  Looymans Sander

   39.44


Heren 10500m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Moorsel v Patric

   38.18

2

  Aggel v Marcel

   45.16

3

  Crocq du Eric

   47.54

4

  Loney Colin

   48.35

5

  Comijns Ger

   50.55


Heren 10500m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Swinnen Francis

   39.14

2

  Vlierden Hans v.

   42.45

3

  Brussel van Mathieu

   45.56

4

  Dejong Etienne

   54.07


Heren 10500m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Hermans Kees

   44.27

2

  Aerts Jean

   50.07

3

  Huismans Pierre

   54.06


Dames 10500m 35 tot 45 jaar

1

  Peeters Aniek

   46.25

2

  Evens Helga

   49.28

3

  Geuns Martine

   54.05


Dames 10500m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Swinnen Margot

   44.26

2

  Janssen Anita

   50.13

3

  Noten Ria

   51.02


Dames 10500m 55 jaar en ouder

1

  Bruijnaers Tonnie

   48.25

2

  Palmans Mia

   53.53