Drieëntwintigste Budelse Trimloopserie 2011

  Uitslag loop 15 Juni

 

Jongens 600m

1

  Philippe Jasper

   2.06

2

  Aendekerk Sepp

   2.15

3

  Osama Louadi

   2.17

4

  Heesakkers Ties

   2.18

5

  Spee Wouter

   2.23

6

  Duisters Cris

   2.25

7

  Hoof van Jesper

   2.26

8

  Vos Sieme

   2.27

9

  Vonken Jan

   2.30

10

  Neijssen Ruud

   2.31

11

  Vlierden v Twan

   2.32

12

  Meijl v Harm

   2.33

13

  Raay te Ruben

   2.34

14

  Thiel v Ruben

   2.37

15

  Imade Desmond

   2.38

16

  Bogers Finn

   2.39

17

  Hendriks Stan

   2.40

18

  Duisters Luuk

   2.44

19

  Smeets Joeri

   2.47

20

  Raaij te Jesse

   2.47

21

  Adams Finn

   2.47

22

  Clerkx Sem

   2.48

23

  Beerten Tjerk

   2.50

24

  Crocq du Sil

   3.03

25

  Damen Dries

   3.05

26

  Smeets Rowan

   3.06

27

  Moortgat Pieter

   3.07

28

  Mejl van Niels

   3.07

29

  Crocq du Tijn

   3.09

30

  Moons Loek

   3.14

31

  Louadi Zine-edine

   3.29

32

  Fonteijn Marvin

   3.34

33

  Verheijen Bas

   3.55


Meisjes 600m

1

  Duisters Ilse

   2.32

2

  Damen Sophie

   2.32

3

  Vercoelen Kim

   2.44

4

  Martens Isa

   2.54

5

  Martens Janne

   3.13

6

  Lammers Luuke

   3.15

7

  Balogiannis Luna

   3.23

8

  Egberts Femke

   3.31

9

  Bosch van den Jullie

   3.48

10

  Egberts Eline

   4.33

11

  Lammers Zenna

   4.38

12

  Keijsers Quinty

   5.00


Jongens 1000m

1

  Louadi Achraf

   3.03

2

  Heesakkers Math

   3.09

3

  Beerten Luc

   3.25

4

  Martens Rein

   3.25

5

  Heesakkers Luuk

   3.32

6

  Duisters Koen

   3.33

7

  Neijssen Roel

   3.38

8

  Vos Jordy

   3.40

9

  Spee Jochem

   3.41

10

  Raay te Thomas

   3.54

11

  Damen Bram

   3.58

12

  Bergmans Bas

   4.00

13

  Bogers Youri

   4.01

14

  Moons Daan

   4.02

15

  Eijk van Niek

   4.08

16

  Rijks Ramon

   4.20

17

  Staalduinen Thijn

   4.22

18

  Verkoelen Bas

   4.23

19

  Diemieter Mitko

   4.30

20

  Lamers Job

   4.36

21

  Mennen Luuk

   4.37

22

  Stevens Glen

   4.50

23

  Hegge Sem

   4.56

24

  Vonken Niel

   4.58


Meisjes 1000m

1

  Swinnen Linde

   3.48

2

  Vonken Diede

   3.57

3

  Imade Lucy

   4.09

4

  Soers Naomi

   4.09

5

  Vonken Sanne

   4.52


Jongens 1500m

1

  Rademakers Vic

   6.13

2

  Hardy Erwin

   6.57


Meisjes 1500m

1

  Beelen Maxime

   6.53

2

  Rijdt van de Aafje

   7.14

3

  Houben Susan

   7.18

4

  Rijdt van de Nikki

   7.48

5

  Doesburg Anouk

   8.04


Heren 3500m tot 40 jaar

1

  Mierlo Jeroen

   12.32

2

  Duisters Teun

   12.33

3

  Janssen Rob

   12.58

4

  Feijen Mathijs

   13.51

5

  Broers Teun

   14.34

6

  Naus Jim

   15.12

7

  Fonteijn Mark

   16.26


Heren 3500m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Teunkens Karel

   12.04

2

  Ettinger v Rob

   13.48

3

  Geurts Jules

   18.14


Heren 3500m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Naus Jack

   13.28

2

  Knapen Henk

   13.51

3

  Fleuren Vincent

   18.08

4

  Rijnders Antoon

   22.05


Heren 3500m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Duisters Tonnie

   15.34

2

  Laat de Jan

   16.18

3

  Wildenberg v d Henk

   16.21

4

  Nouwen Harrie

   17.20

5

  Zegveld Jos

   19.32

6

  Schoenmakers Peter

   20.20

7

  Peeters Thieu

   22.43

8

  Heusen Gerard

   28.20


Dames 3500m tot 35 jaar

1

  Feijen Eefje

   15.51

2

  Geurts Hanne

   18.40

3

  Mensvoort v Rianne

   19.43

4

  Vossen Miranda

   22.05


Dames 3500m 35 tot 45 jaar

1

  Maas Jeanne

   15.01

2

  Beckers Hetty

   17.13


Dames 3500m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Seggelen Annemie

   14.37

2

  Groenen Liesbeth

   16.35

3

  Lammers Ria

   16.45

4

  Nies Jose

   17.39

5

  Geurts Gerian

   18.14

6

  Fleuren Corrie

   18.25

7

  Briels Ingrid

   19.31

8

  Maes Soeters Lenie

   23.31


Dames 3500m 55 jaar en ouder

1

  Iken Anne

   20.34

2

  Stienen Maria

   28.42


Heren 7000m tot 40 jaar

1

  Laar v.d. Hans

   28.06

2

  Damen Roel

   35.37


Heren 7000m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Moors Eddy

   25.27

2

  Philippe Rudi

   26.43

3

  Vangeneugden Ron

   33.12


Heren 7000m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Huysmans Francis

   25.30

2

  Hertogs Geert

   27.37

3

  Dullers Andre

   29.00

4

  Boskeljon Louis

   30.59

5

  Maes John

   31.14

6

  Boskeljon Wil

   31.31

7

  Mennen Jos

   33.45

8

  Dejong Etienne

   34.57

9

  MarŠchel Johan

   35.45

10

  Janssen Sylvain

   38.58


Heren 7000m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Sleurs Jan

   27.37

2

  Melick v Herman

   31.30

3

  Aspers Wiel

   36.11


Dames 7000m tot 35 jaar

1

  Litjens Marielle

   33.45


Dames 7000m 35 tot 45 jaar

1

  Sterre v d Marjo

   33.09

2

  Geuns Martine

   34.45

3

  Kessels Sakia

   37.20

4

  Mennen Karin

   38.10

5

  Farrugia Charlijne

   40.59


Dames 7000m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Emmers Anita

   33.31

2

  Rijsingen v Anne Maria

   34.54

3

  Kruijs v d Karin

   37.20

4

  Desar Henriette

   40.23


Heren 10500m tot 40 jaar

1

  Broek v d Hans

   42.28

2

  Ledoc Pascal

   42.56

3

  Vlierden Johan

   52.37


Heren 10500m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Swinnen Francis

   39.00

2

  Laat de Eric

   41.00

3

  Merks Rene

   42.53

4

  Crocq du Eric

   47.01

5

  Retera Bart

   51.03


Heren 10500m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Vlierden Hans v.

   42.50

2

  Bogers Eric

   48.22

3

  Aerts Jean

   52.29

4

  Liht v Rigo

   53.14

5

  Jansen Bern

   54.18


Heren 10500m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Hermans Kees

   49.54

2

  Hulsmans Pierre

   53.30


Dames 10500m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Einden v d Linda

   49.13

2

  Janssen Anita

   50.45

3

  Noten Ria

   51.14