Drieëntwintigste Budelse Trimloopserie 2011

 Uitslag loop 1 juni

Jongens 600m

1

  Philippe Jasper

   2.07

2

  Aendekerk Sepp

   2.15

3

  Osama Louadi

   2.16

4

  Heesakkers Ties

   2.18

5

  Spee Wouter

   2.19

6

  Duisters Cris

   2.26

7

  Vos Sieme

   2.31

8

  Vlierden v Twan

   2.33

9

  Hoof van Jesper

   2.35

10

  Raay te Ruben

   2.35

11

  Duisters Luuk

   2.37

12

  Vermeulen Mees

   2.38

13

  Bogers Finn

   2.40

14

  Imade Desmond

   2.42

15

  Hendriks Stan

   2.42

16

  Thiel v Ruben

   2.45

17

  Bergmans Gijs

   2.45

18

  Smeets Joeri

   2.47

19

  Fonteijn Rowan

   2.47

20

  Adams Finn

   2.47

21

  Beerten Tjerk

   2.49

22

  Raaij te Jesse

   2.54

23

  Moortgat Pieter

   3.00

24

  Damen Dries

   3.00

25

  Crocq du Tijn

   3.00

26

  Gennip Zafir

   3.01

27

  Crocq du Sil

   3.07

28

  Martens Jellis

   3.11

29

  Smeets Rowan

   3.22

30

  Moons Loek

   3.36

31

  Fonteijn Marvin

   4.24

32

  Verheijen Bas

   4.30


Meisjes 600m

1

  Damen Sophie

   2.31

2

  Duisters Ilse

   2.35

3

  Vercoelen Kim

   2.39

4

  Martens Isa

   2.56

5

  Balogiannis Luna

   3.24

6

  Martens Janne

   3.27

7

  Egberts Eline

   3.27

8

  Lammers Luuke

   3.50

9

  Egberts Femke

   3.50

10

  Eerdt v Sarah

   3.50

11

  Lammers Zenna

   3.59

12

  Keijsers Quinty

   4.37

13

  Eerdt v Nina

   4.46


Jongens 1000m

1

  Martens Rein

   3.28

2

  Duisters Koen

   3.28

3

  Heesakkers Luuk

   3.32

4

  Vos Jordy

   3.32

5

  Zegels Yaimy

   3.32

6

  Bogers Youri

   3.40

7

  Spee Jochem

   3.43

8

  Bergmans Bas

   3.53

9

  Staalduinen Thijn

   4.03

10

  Moons Daan

   4.05

11

  Stevens Glen

   4.08

12

  Eijk van Niek

   4.08

13

  Damen Bram

   4.08

14

  Willems Niels

   4.13

15

  Scheringa Stef

   4.13

16

  Rijks Ramon

   4.16

17

  Verkoelen Bas

   4.19

18

  Diemieter Mitko

   4.21

19

  Rijsingen v Enrico

   4.21

20

  Mennen Luuk

   4.32

21

  Hegge Sem

   4.52

22

  Franse Lucas

   4.52


Meisjes 1000m

1

  Swinnen Linde

   3.45

2

  Vonken Diede

   3.45

3

  Imade Lucy

   4.13

4

  Soers Naomi

   4.20

5

  Moorsel v Romy

   4.30

6

  Neijssen Sannah

   4.30

7

  Vonken Sanne

   4.38


Jongens 1500m

1

  Rademakers Vic

   6.25


Meisjes 1500m

1

  Beelen Maxime

   6.49

2

  Rijdt van de Aafje

   7.01

3

  Houben Susan

   7.20

4

  Moorsel Kim

   7.50


Heren 3500m tot 40 jaar

1

  Mierlo Jeroen

   13.14

2

  Duisters Teun

   13.15

3

  Broers Teun

   14.22

4

  Feijen Mathijs

   14.35

5

  Fonteijn Mark

   16.36


Heren 3500m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Teunkens Karel

   11.42

2

  Keijsers Richel

   13.42

3

  Geurts Jules

   18.44


Heren 3500m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Naus Jack

   13.10

2

  Knapen Henk

   13.47

3

  Rijnders Antoon

   21.57

4

  Maes Jan

   27.12


Heren 3500m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Duisters Tonnie

   13.45

2

  Laat de Jan

   16.24

3

  Nouwen Harrie

   17.20

4

  Zegveld Jos

   18.31

5

  Schoenmakers Peter

   20.34

6

  Peeters Thieu

   23.03

7

  Heusen Gerard

   27.52


Dames 3500m tot 35 jaar

1

  Feijen Eefje

   16.15

2

  Mensvoort v Rianne

   19.42

3

  Vossen Miranda

   21.54


Dames 3500m 35 tot 45 jaar

1

  Maas Jeanne

   14.36

2

  Weert v Francien

   16.50


Dames 3500m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Seggelen Annemie

   14.16

2

  Groenen Liesbeth

   15.56

3

  Fleuren Corrie

   17.16

4

  Briels Ingrid

   18.31

5

  Geurts Gerian

   18.44


Dames 3500m 55 jaar en ouder

1

  Orbon Dimph

   17.12

2

  Iken Anne

   20.15

3

  Stienen Maria

   28.18


Heren 7000m tot 40 jaar

1

  Mierlo Marc

   33.43


Heren 7000m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Donne Toon

   24.57

2

  Moors Eddy

   25.08

3

  Philippe Rudi

   25.49

4

  Pasch v d Ruud

   32.07

5

  Rijsingen van Leon

   32.21

6

  Vangeneugden Ron

   33.51

7

  Rooij de Edwin

   34.01

8

  Rademaekers Jos

   36.28


Heren 7000m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Huysmans Francis

   26.19

2

  Hertogs Geert

   27.48

3

  Dullers Andre

   29.01

4

  Boskeljon Louis

   31.32

5

  Dejong Etienne

   35.44

6

  MarŠchel Johan

   36.27

7

  Fleuren Vincent

   39.09


Heren 7000m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Sleurs Jan

   27.59

2

  Melick v Herman

   30.53

3

  Wildenberg v d Henk

   33.06

4

  Aspers Wiel

   36.48

5

  Beenders Jos

   43.50


Dames 7000m tot 35 jaar

1

  Litjens Marielle

   34.37


Dames 7000m 35 tot 45 jaar

1

  Sterre v d Marjo

   33.52

2

  Geuns Martine

   35.44

3

  Mennen Karin

   39.02

4

  Farrugia Charlijne

   41.45


Dames 7000m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Emmers Anita

   33.28

2

  Rijsingen v Anne Maria

   34.00

3

  Rijkers Ria

   41.44


Heren 10500m tot 40 jaar

1

  Vlierden Johan

   46.27


Heren 10500m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Swinnen Francis

   37.35

2

  Aggel v Marcel

   44.19

3

  Moonen Henk

   44.50

4

  Crocq du Eric

   48.18

5

  Retera Bart

   51.31


Heren 10500m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Vlierden Hans v.

   42.51

2

  Bogers Eric

   49.59

3

  Liht v Rigo

   53.28

4

  Jansen Bern

   53.58


Heren 10500m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Hermans Kees

   46.37

2

  Hulsmans Pierre

   51.39


Dames 10500m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Einden v d Linda

   47.10

2

  Janssen Anita

   50.21

3

  Noten Ria

   51.09

4

  Kruijs v d Karin

   56.56


Dames 10500m 55 jaar en ouder

1

  Palmans Mia

   52.26