Tweeëntwintigste Budelse Trimloopserie 2010

 

Uitslag loop 23 Juni 

 

Jongens 600m

1

  Philippe Jasper

   2.12

2

  Martens Rein

   2.17

3

  Vos Jordy

   2.20

4

  Vos Wilgard

   2.21

5

  Bogers Youri

   2.25

6

  Spee Jochem

   2.26

7

  Hoof v Jesper

   2.29

8

  Duisters Cris

   2.29

9

  Heesakkers Ties

   2.33

10

  Aendekerk Sepp

   2.33

11

  Damen Bram

   2.37

12

  Meijl v Harm

   2.38

13

  Vlierden v Twan

   2.40

14

  Vonken Jan

   2.41

15

  Broers Gijs

   2.42

16

  Staalduinen van Tijn

   2.43

17

  Bergmans Bas

   2.44

18

  Spee Wouter

   2.45

19

  Clercq de Luc

   2.46

20

  Claes Maurice

   2.47

21

  Ras Wessel

   2.48

22

  Fonteijn Rowan

   2.49

23

  Neijssen Ruud

   2.49

24

  Bogers Finn

   2.49

25

  Vonken Niels

   2.50

26

  Crocq du Tijn

   3.05

27

  Dungen v d Jens

   3.09

28

  Broers Stan

   3.12

29

  Crocq du Sil

   3.20

30

  Hompes Thijs

   3.21

31

  Damen Dries

   3.22

32

  Meijl v Niels

   3.32

33

  Toko Merdy

   3.32

34

  Fonteijn Marvin

   4.01

35

  Moons Loek

   4.08

36

  Verweerden Kay

   5.28


Meisjes 600m

1

  Duisters Ilse

   2.36

2

  Damen Sophie

   2.38

3

  Sterke de Fleur

   2.42

4

  Vercoelen Kim

   2.48

5

  Meijl v Carmen

   2.50

6

  Bergmans Vicky

   2.57

7

  Vercoelen Laura

   3.08

8

  Saes Jessie

   3.33

9

  Dungen v d Maud

   3.36

10

  Martens Janne

   3.41

11

  Neijssen Loes

   3.41


Jongens 1000m

1

  Heesakkers Math

   3.13

2

  Franse Lucas

   3.22

3

  Bernsen Jorn

   3.22

4

  Boomen v d Pim

   3.27

5

  Heesakkers Luuk

   3.35

6

  Duisters Koen

   3.39

7

  Neijssen Roel

   3.52

8

  Vermeulen Stef

   3.56

9

  Davids Romek

   4.01

10

  Bergmans Stan

   4.01

11

  Zadelhoff Aart

   4.01

12

  Neijssen Stef

   4.13

13

  Moons Daan

   4.14

14

  Rooy van Jurre

   4.18

15

  Eijck v Niek

   4.21

16

  Rijks Ramon

   4.41

17

  Vlassak Jesper

   4.56

18

  Hegge Sem

   5.16

19

  Willems Niels

   5.16


Meisjes 1000m

1

  Rijdt van de Aafje

   3.40

2

  Vonken Diede

   3.44

3

  Swinnen Linde

   3.56

4

  Neijssen Sannah

   4.14

5

  Swinnen Martine

   4.16

6

  Vonken Sanne

   4.20

7

  Hoof v Sharon

   4.21


Jongens 1500m

1

  Janssen Bob

   5.57

2

  Rademakers Vic

   6.42


Meisjes 1500m

1

  Houben Suzan

   6.58

2

  Rijdt van de Nikki

   7.52

3

  Rademakers Kaity

   8.20


Heren 3500m tot 40 jaar

1

  Mierlo Jeroen

   12.42

2

  Lierop van Roel

   12.43

3

  Saes Joey

   12.44

4

  Duisters Teun

   12.55

5

  Broeders Jor

   13.39

6

  Houben Patrick

   14.19

7

  Fonteijn Mark

   15.15

8

  Winters Rik

   15.19


Heren 3500m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Teunkens Karel

   11.30

2

  Ettinger van Rob

   14.33

3

  Broods Marcel

   14.52

4

  Retera Bart

   15.45

5

  Lenders John

   17.34

6

  Geurts Jules

   18.53

7

  Rijkers Cor

   19.35

8

  Houben Henny

   19.46


Heren 3500m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Groenen Marcel

   13.22

2

  Naus Jack

   13.25

3

  Knapen Henk

   13.53

4

  Zegveld Jos

   16.30

5

  Maes Jan

   19.58


Heren 3500m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Wildenberg v d Henk

   15.59

2

  Nouwen Harrie

   17.44

3

  Schoenmakers Peter

   19.33


Dames 3500m tot 35 jaar

1

  Sprakenis Mari‰lle

   16.00

2

  Winters Yvette

   21.09


Dames 3500m 35 tot 45 jaar

1

  Bekkers Hetty

   16.43

2

  Aspers Petra

   19.59


Dames 3500m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Fleuren Corrie

   17.17

2

  Nies Jose

   17.55

3

  Schuermans Arlette

   18.01

4

  Geurts Gerian

   18.53

5

  Rijkers Ria

   19.35


Dames 3500m 55 jaar en ouder

1

  Bogers Ria

   19.48

2

  Stienen Maria

   27.21


Heren 7000m tot 40 jaar

1

  Philippe Rudi

   26.22

2

  Otterdijk van Geert

   26.47

3

  Otterdijk van Geert

   26.47

4

  Luuc pascal

   27.47

5

  Neven Wim

   30.24

6

  Widenberg v d Sepp

   30.30


Heren 7000m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Moors Eddy

   24.40

2

  Donne Toon

   25.18

3

  Daal van Wil

   28.20

4

  Raemaekers Marcel

   29.21

5

  Rijsingen van Leon

   34.12

6

  Haalen van Ruud

   35.12


Heren 7000m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Hertogs Geert

   27.17

2

  Beerten Peter

   27.29

3

  Huysmans Francis

   27.29

4

  Boskeljon Louis

   30.29

5

  Maes John

   30.32

6

  Lauwers Wim

   33.59

7

  Dejong Etienne

   34.51

8

  Plessers Rik

   38.04


Heren 7000m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Melick Herman

   33.40

2

  Aspers Wiel

   34.40


Dames 7000m tot 35 jaar

1

  Schoenmaekers Ilse

   34.20

2

  Lenaers Judith

   37.02


Dames 7000m 35 tot 45 jaar

1

  Einden van den Linda

   31.19

2

  Geuns Martine

   36.40

3

  Kruijs v d Karin

   38.12


Dames 7000m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Seggelen Annemie

   30.42

2

  Rijsingen v Anne Maria

   34.24

3

  Emmers Anita

   34.38

4

  Brouwer de Lianne

   38.18


Dames 7000m 55 jaar en ouder

1

  Staals Beppie

   32.20

2

  Vorst vd Anneke

   35.39


Heren 10500m tot 40 jaar

1

  Laar v.d. Hans

   44.36

2

  Vlierden v Johan

   47.24

3

  Janssen Harie

   51.27


Heren 10500m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Swinnen Francis

   40.20

2

  Laat de Eric

   40.40

3

  Winters Twan

   42.43

4

  Merks Rene

   43.36

5

  Crocq du Eric

   48.34


Heren 10500m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Vlierden Hans v.

   43.18


Heren 10500m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Hoeken Michel

   49.42

2

  Hulsmans Pierre

   55.24


Dames 10500m tot 35 jaar

1

  Ettinger v Anita

   53.49