Tweeëntwintigste Budelse Trimloopserie 2010

 

Uitslag loop 9 juni


 


Jongens 600m

1

  Philippe Jasper

   2.14

2

  Martens Rein

   2.17

3

  Vos Wilgard

   2.23

4

  Vos Jordy

   2.27

5

  Aendekerk Sepp

   2.28

6

  Bogers Youri

   2.28

7

  Spee Jochem

   2.29

8

  Heesakkers Ties

   2.29

9

  Hoof v Jesper

   2.30

10

  Toko Merdy

   2.35

11

  Neijssen Ruud

   2.37

12

  Duisters Cris

   2.41

13

  Meijl v Harm

   2.41

14

  Damen Bram

   2.41

15

  Broers Gijs

   2.43

16

  Vonken Jan

   2.46

17

  Vercoelen Bas

   2.46

18

  Bergmans Bas

   2.46

19

  Vlierden v Twan

   2.46

20

  Claes Maurice

   2.46

21

  Spee Wouter

   2.48

22

  Fonteijn Rowan

   2.48

23

  Staalduinen van Tijn

   2.48

24

  Clercq de Luc

   2.53

25

  Ras Wessel

   2.54

26

  Bergmans Thijs

   3.00

27

  Vonken Niels

   3.03

28

  Rulleraad Kevan

   3.05

29

  Crocq du Sil

   3.12

30

  Dungen v d Jens

   3.13

31

  Crocq du Tijn

   3.14

32

  Broers Stan

   3.32

33

  Damen Dries

   3.35

34

  Fonteijn Marvin

   3.55

35

  Moons Loek

   4.20

36

  Verweerden Kay

   5.30


Meisjes 600m

1

  Duisters Ilse

   2.39

2

  Sterke de Fleur

   2.40

3

  Damen Sophie

   2.41

4

  Meijl v Carmen

   2.43

5

  Vercoelen Kim

   2.52

6

  Bergmans Vicky

   3.07

7

  Vercoelen Laura

   3.12

8

  Dungen v d Maud

   3.35

9

  Martens Janne

   3.36


Jongens 1000m

1

  Heesakkers Math

   3.16

2

  Bernsen Jorn

   3.22

3

  Boomen v d Pim

   3.25

4

  Rijsingen v Ricardo

   3.31

5

  Duisters Koen

   3.40

6

  Heesakkers Luuk

   3.41

7

  Neijssen Roel

   3.41

8

  Madou Stijn

   3.41

9

  Wit de jens

   3.48

10

  Bergmans Stan

   3.50

11

  Zadelhoff Aart

   3.52

12

  Vermeulen Stef

   3.55

13

  Franse Lucas

   4.02

14

  Davids Romek

   4.10

15

  Moons Daan

   4.14

16

  Eijck v Niek

   4.14

17

  Rooy van Jurre

   4.21

18

  Rijks Ramon

   4.50

19

  Willems Niels

   4.55

20

  Vlassak Jesper

   5.08

21

  Hegge Sem

   5.12


Meisjes 1000m

1

  Rijdt van de Aafje

   3.44

2

  Vonken Diede

   3.50

3

  Swinnen Linde

   4.11

4

  Vonken Sanne

   4.24

5

  Swinnen Martine

   4.24

6

  Brouns Nikki

   4.44

7

  Hoof v Sharon

   4.44


Jongens 1500m

1

  Rademakers Vic

   6.25


Meisjes 1500m

1

  Houben Suzan

   6.51

2

  Rijdt van de Nikki

   7.25

3

  Rademakers Kaity

   7.52


Heren 3500m tot 40 jaar

1

  Duisters Teun

   12.25

2

  Mierlo Jeroen

   12.40

3

  Lierop van Roel

   12.52

4

  Everaerts Bryan

   13.30

5

  Houben Patrick

   13.37

6

  Fonteijn Mark

   15.24

7

  Winters Rik

   15.27

8

  Saanen Eric

   15.34

9

  Schonewille Michiel

   18.27

10

  Graat Arjan

   18.27


Heren 3500m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Teunkens Karel

   12.08

2

  Ettinger van Rob

   14.17

3

  Retera Bart

   15.37

4

  Geurts Jules

   18.42

5

  Rijkers Cor

   19.10

6

  Houben Henny

   19.27


Heren 3500m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Naus Jack

   13.11

2

  Groenen Marcel

   13.30

3

  Knapen Henk

   13.49

4

  Zegveld Jos

   16.27

5

  Maes Jan

   19.46


Heren 3500m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Wildenberg v d Henk

   16.01

2

  Duisters Tonnie

   16.25

3

  Nouwen Harrie

   17.49

4

  Schoenmakers Peter

   19.51

5

  Heusen Gerard

   25.29


Dames 3500m tot 35 jaar

1

  Schoenmaekers Ilse

   14.14

2

  Sprakenis Mari‰lle

   15.55

3

  Raemaekers Ilona

   16.05

4

  Pleunis Maartje

   16.18

5

  Looymans Marlou

   18.06

6

  Muijsers Mirthe

   18.40

7

  Vogels Irma

   19.33


Dames 3500m 35 tot 45 jaar

1

  Bekkers Hetty

   16.12

2

  Vonken Crista

   17.02

3

  Houben Olga

   18.17

4

  Wit de Marga

   19.21

5

  Damen Hetty

   19.27

6

  Vos Jolanda

   19.35

7

  Aspers Petra

   20.25


Dames 3500m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Seggelen Annemie

   14.13

2

  Lammers Ria

   16.14

3

  Fleuren Corrie

   17.30

4

  Nies Jose

   17.50

5

  Schuermans Arlette

   17.53

6

  Rijkers Ria

   19.09

7

  Geurts Gerian

   19.30


Dames 3500m 55 jaar en ouder

1

  Orbon Dimph

   17.45

2

  Bogers Ria

   18.41

3

  Stienen Maria

   25.56


Heren 7000m tot 40 jaar

1

  Philippe Rudi

   26.09

2

  Otterdijk van Geert

   26.40

3

  Janssen Rob

   26.56

4

  Mommers Corne

   28.56

5

  Widenberg v d Sepp

   30.09

6

  Mierlo v Marc

   33.43


Heren 7000m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Donne Toon

   25.20

2

  Daal van Wil

   27.44

3

  Keijsers Richel

   28.18

4

  Raemaekers Marcel

   28.43

5

  Haalen van Ruud

   34.24

6

  Lenders John

   37.16


Heren 7000m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Huysmans Francis

   25.50

2

  Beerten Peter

   27.29

3

  Maes John

   30.02

4

  Overman Hans

   30.30

5

  Boskeljon Louis

   30.58

6

  Boskeljon Wil

   32.59


Heren 7000m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Aspers Wiel

   34.21


Dames 7000m tot 35 jaar

1

  Lenaers Judith

   38.10


Dames 7000m 35 tot 45 jaar

1

  Einden van den Linda

   30.30

2

  Maas Jeanne

   33.13

3

  Kruijs v d Karin

   37.30


Dames 7000m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Emmers Anita

   33.46

2

  Rijsingen v Anne Maria

   34.14

3

  Desar Henriette

   37.06

4

  Brouwer de Lianne

   37.18

5

  Maes Soeters Lenie

   42.24


Dames 7000m 55 jaar en ouder

1

  Laar v Tilly

   30.18

2

  Vorst vd Anneke

   33.00


Heren 10500m tot 40 jaar

1

  Broek van de Hans

   41.56

2

  Laar v.d. Hans

   42.34

3

  Leduc Pascal

   43.25

4

  Janssen Bob

   47.59

5

  Vlierden v Johan

   51.36


Heren 10500m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Swinnen Francis

   37.22

2

  Moors Eddy

   39.16

3

  Laat de Eric

   40.24

4

  Merks Rene

   42.50

5

  Stultiens Bob

   42.56

6

  Crocq du Eric

   47.12


Heren 10500m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Vlierden Hans v.

   41.51

2

  Dullers Andre

   43.28

3

  Hunsel Rene‚ v.

   45.07

4

  Dooren v. Hans

   49.51


Heren 10500m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Hermans Kees

   45.27

2

  Hoeken Michel

   48.42


Dames 10500m tot 35 jaar

1

  Janssen Anita

   52.10

2

  Ettinger v Anita

   52.27