Tweeëntwintigste Budelse Trimloopserie 2010

  Uitslag loop 12 Mei

Jongens 600m

1   Vos Wilgard    2.23
2   Haas de Tom    2.26
3   Martens Rein    2.27
4   Vos Jordy    2.27
5   Aendekerk Sepp    2.27
6   Bogers Youri    2.28
7   Spee Jochem    2.28
8   Damen Bram    2.37
9   Heesakkers Ties    2.39
10   Hoof v Jesper    2.39
11   Toko Merdy    2.39
12   Vercoelen Bas    2.44
13   Rijsingen v Enrico    2.45
14   Duisters Cris    2.45
15   Bergmans Bas    2.49
16   Spee Wouter    2.49
17   Vonken Jan    2.53
18   Slegers Roel    2.56
19   Staalduinen van Tijn    2.57
20   Kumbasar    2.58
21   Fonteijn Rowan    3.02
22   Ras Wessel    3.03
23   Rooy van Jay    3.03
24   Bogers Finn    3.07
25   Dungen Jens    3.11
26   Smeets Glen    3.15
27   Rodenburg Sam    3.15
28   Vonken Niels    3.15
29   Smeets Glen    3.15
30   Fonteijn Marvin    4.14

Meisjes 600m 

1   Damen Sophie    2.47
2   Duisters Ilse    2.48
3   Sterke de Fleur    3.05
4   Bergmans Vicky    3.10
5   Neijssen Loes    3.44
6   Dungen v d Maud    3.47
7   Saes Jessie    4.04

Jongens 1000m 

1   Heesakkers Math    3.14
2   Bernsen Jorn    3.24
3   Boomen v d Pim    3.31
4   Rijsingen v Ricardo    3.36
5   Beerten Luc    3.39
6   Heesakkers Luuk    3.48
7   Duisters Koen    3.50
8   Bergmans Stan    3.52
9   Neijssen Stef    3.56
10   Franse Lucas    3.58
11   Vermeulen Stef    4.01
12   Zadelhoff Aart    4.23
13   Davids Romek    4.47
14   Rooy van Jurre    4.52
15   Kremers Remco    4.54
16   Grootel v Corne    5.10
17   Vlassak Jesper    5.31
18   Hegge Sem    5.37
19   Rijks Ramon    5.37

Meisjes 1000m 

1   Rijdt van de Aafje    3.53
2   Vonken Diede    3.53
3   Swinnen Linde    4.01
4   Swinnen Martine    4.17
5   Neijssen Sannh    4.27
6   Brouns Nikki    4.54
7   Hoof v Sharon    4.54
8   Vonken Sanne    5.02

Meisjes 1500m 

1   Houben Suzan    7.01
2   Rijdt van de Nikki    7.36

Heren 3500m tot 40 jaar 

1   Saes Jocy    12.24
2   Duisters Teun    12.33
3   Mierlo Jeroen    12.34
4   Fonteijn Mark    15.46
5   Winters Rik    17.03

Heren 3500m 40 tot 50 jaar

1   Teunkens Karel    11.36
2   Keijsers Richel    13.06
3   Rijkers Cor    14.19
4   Ettinger van Rob    14.44
5   Retera Bart    15.53
6   Geurts Jules    22.28

Heren 3500m 50 tot 60 jaar 

1   Naus Jack    12.58
2   Groenen Marcel    13.37
3   Knapen Henk    13.55
4   Zegveld Jos    17.01
5   Maes Jan    22.28

Heren 3500m 60 jaar en ouder 

1   Duisters Tonnie    14.12
2   Wildenberg v d Henk    16.10
3   Nouwen Harrie    18.53
4   Schoenmakers Peter    19.33
5   Heusen Gerard    25.56

Dames 3500m tot 35 jaar  

1   Schoenmaekers Ilse    15.00
2   Srakenis Mari‰lle    15.55
3   Looymans Marlou    18.17
4   Muijsers Mirthe    19.56

Dames 3500m 35 tot 45 jaar 

1   Bekkers Hetty    16.15
2   Vonken Crista    17.46
3   Wit de Marga    20.48
4   Aspers Petra    21.19

Dames 3500m 45 tot 55 jaar 

1   Seggelen Annemie    14.50
2   Lammers Ria    16.18
3   Schuermans Arlette    17.59
4   Fleuren Corrie    18.02
5   Nies Jose    18.02
6   Rijkers Ria    19.37
7   Geurts Gerian    22.28

Dames 3500m 55 jaar en ouder 

1   Orbon Dimph    17.15
2   Bogers Ria    19.16
3   Stienen Maria    26.01

Heren 7000m tot 40 jaar  

1   Philippe Rudi    26.03
2   Janssen Rob    26.37
3   Otterdijk van Geert    27.09
4   Hunsel van Dirk    30.37
5   Beks Koen    31.34
6   Heesterbeek Andre    35.06

Heren 7000m 40 tot 50 jaar 

1   Donne Toon    25.18
2   Daal van Wil    27.30
3   Rijsingen van Leon    33.29
4   Haalen van Ruud    34.29

Heren 7000m 50 tot 60 jaar

>
1   Huysmans Francis    25.41
2   Beerten Peter    28.08
3   Boskeljon Louis    30.45
4   Lauwers Wim    30.46
5   Boskeljon Wil    31.37
6   Plessers Rik    32.53
7   Dejong Etienne    34.18
8   Micheels Henny    34.30

Heren 7000m 60 jaar en ouder  

1   Aspers Wiel    36.14
2   Boonen Jan    40.01

Dames 7000m tot 35 jaar 

1   Pleunis Maartje    34.10
2   Timmermans Maaike    36.22

Dames 7000m 35 tot 45 jaar 

1   Geuns Martine    34.40
2   Kruijs v d Karin    36.27
3   Stultiens Sylvia    38.01

Dames 7000m 45 tot 55 jaar

1   Emmers Anita    33.35
2   Rijsingen v Anne Maria    35.44
3   Desar Henriette    35.53
4   Brouwer de Lianne    36.44
5   Maes Soeters Lenie    40.59

Dames 7000m 55 jaar en ouder 

1   Vorst vd Anneke    32.10
2   Staals Beppie    32.10

Heren 10500m tot 40 jaar  

1   Looijmans Sander    41.06
2   Laar v.d. Hans    41.57
3   Vlierden Johan    45.01
4   Broerk van de Hans    45.47
5   Leduc Pascal    45.59
6   Neven Wim    46.06

Heren 10500m 40 tot 50 jaar 

1   Swinnen Francis    37.53
2   Moors Eddy    38.01
3   Laat de Eric    40.30
4   Winters Twan    41.00
5   Merks Rene    41.03
6   Crocq du Eric    47.53
7   Raemakers Wil    54.43

Heren 10500m 50 tot 60 jaar

1   Vlierden Hans v.    42.29
2   Hunsel Rene‚ v.    45.10
3   Dooren v. Hans    48.31

Heren 10500m 60 jaar en ouder  

1   Hermans Kees    43.29
2   Kirkels Michel    45.56
3   Melick v Herman    46.39
4   Hoeken Michel    46.56

Dames 10500m tot 35 jaar 

1   Janssen Anita    51.42
2   Ettinger v Anita    52.35