Een en Twintigste Budelse Trimloopserie 2009

 

Uitslag loop 10  juni


Jongens 600m

1

  Beerten Luc

   2.11

2

  Rademakers Vic

   2.18

3

  Duisters Koen

   2.22

4

  Rooy van Rowan

   2.26

5

  Neijssen Roel

   2.28

6

  Vos Jordy

   2.30

7

  Bergmans Stan

   2.33

8

  Neijssen Stef

   2.33

9

  Bogers Youri

   2.34

10

  Sterke de Jan

   2.35

11

  Neijssen Sven

   2.38

12

  Damen Bram

   2.38

13

  Haas Tom

   2.39

14

  Neijssen Ruud

   2.40

15

  Vlierden v Twan

   2.41

16

  Neijssen Jesse

   2.42

17

  Stam Sep

   2.46

18

  Damen Seb

   2.47

19

  Spee Jochem

   2.48

20

  Snoeijen Dylan

   2.48

21

  Smolenaars Nick

   2.49

22

  Adams Stijn

   2.49

23

  Verkoelen Bas

   2.53

24

  Aendekerke Sepp

   2.53

25

  Adams Daan

   2.55

26

  Staalduinen van Tijn

   2.57

27

  Hungens Guy

   2.57

28

  Vonken Jan

   3.00

29

  Moons Daan

   3.00

30

  Fonteijn Rowan

   3.02

31

  Ras Wessel

   3.02

32

  Vos Wilgard

   3.04

33

  Slegers Roel

   3.04

34

  Broers Gijs

   3.08

35

  Clerx Sem

   3.10

36

  Rooy v Jay

   3.18

37

  Dirks Thomas

   3.20

38

  Vonken Niels

   3.20

39

  Maas Lukas

   3.30

40

  Bergmans Thijs

   3.30

41

  Stam Jip

   4.38

42

  Clerx Siem

   4.38

43

  Moons Loek

   4.40


Meisjes 600m

1

  Vonken Diede

   2.35

2

  Diollo Fatima

   2.36

3

  Slegers Daniek

   2.38

4

  Neijssen Sannah

   2.39

5

  Maas Wies

   2.40

6

  Sterke de Fleur

   2.53

7

  Vermeulen Sanne

   2.54

8

  Maas Suze

   2.56

9

  Bergmans Vicky

   3.05

10

  Damen Sophie

   3.05

11

  Vonken Sanne

   3.08

12

  Swinkels Larissa

   3.11

13

  Meijl v Carmen

   3.12

14

  Neijssen Loes

   3.37

15

  Saes Jessie

   3.45


Jongens 1000m

1

  Heesakkers Math

   3.16

2

  Bernsen Jorn

   3.24

3

  Kuppens Kevin

   3.43

4

  Boomen v d Pim

   3.44

5

  Renkens Rowan

   3.46

6

  Rijsingen v Ricardo

   3.47

7

  Dirks David

   3.55

8

  Vlierden v Luuk

   4.28


Meisjes 1000m

1

  Coenen Helen

   3.16

2

  Rijdt van de Aafje

   3.47

3

  Rijdt van de Nikki

   3.50

4

  Berndsen Femke

   3.53

5

  Dialo Binta

   3.54

6

  Rademakers Kaity

   3.57

7

  Coenengracht Neeltje

   4.26

8

  Vos leonie

   4.30

9

  Damen Michelle

   4.33


Jongens 1500m

1

  Kwaspen Daan

   5.50

2

  Versluis John

   6.11


Meisjes 1500m

1

  Janssen Nicky

   8.09


Heren 3500m tot 40 jaar

1

  Sinnige Lex

   11.12

2

  Mommers Marijn

   11.42

3

  Saes Joey

   12.02

4

  Mierlo Jeroen

   12.07

5

  Janssen Rob

   12.09

6

  Duisters Teun

   12.12

7

  Herp van Daan

   13.15

8

  Schoenmaekers Danny

   13.37

9

  Lierop v Roel

   13.43

10

  Geusens Jan

   14.19

11

  Birliba Tolik

   14.26

12

  Rijsingen van Leon

   14.41

13

  Fonteijn Mark

   15.40

14

  Kemenade v Simon

   17.00

15

  Mierlo v Marc

   17.08

16

  Herp v Luuk

   23.56

17

  Beerens Ronny

   26.38


Heren 3500m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Broods Marcel

   12.06

2

  Daal van Wil

   13.15

3

  Ettinger v Rob

   14.19

4

  Geurts Jules

   14.38


Heren 3500m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Naus Jack

   13.11

2

  Compen Jan

   13.30

3

  Hurkmans Eric

   14.54

4

  Mommers Jan

   15.44

5

  Heijnsbroek Marcel

   16.06

6

  Zegveld Jos

   16.30

7

  Hendrix Jac

   16.36

8

  Renswouw Frank

   17.38

9

  Maes Jan

   19.01


Heren 3500m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Duisters Tonnie

   14.50

2

  Snijders Henk

   15.35

3

  Hendrix Twan

   15.46

4

  Schoenmakers Peter

   18.38

5

  Heusen Gerard

   24.50


Dames 3500m tot 35 jaar

1

  Sinnige Jeanique

   14.42

2

  Raemaekers Ilona

   15.07

3

  Pleunis Maartje

   16.08

4

  Kruijs Irene

   16.29

5

  Vogels Irma

   19.35

6

  Muijsers Mirthe

   21.11


Dames 3500m 35 tot 45 jaar

1

  Bernsen Jorine

   14.50

2

  Maas Jeanne

   15.30

3

  Ettinger v Anita

   15.51

4

  Daal v Jeannette

   16.42

5

  Bekkers Hetty

   16.45

6

  Weert v Francien

   16.55

7

  Briels Ingrid

   17.47

8

  Kruijs v d Karin

   17.52

9

  Vonken Crista

   17.55


Dames 3500m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Lammers Ria

   16.15

2

  Mierlo Marjan

   16.52

3

  Nies Jose

   17.38

4

  Fleuren Corrie

   17.44

5

  Schuermans Arlette

   17.57

6

  Huijsmans Chr

   18.47

7

  Hendrix Marga

   19.37

8

  Brouwer de Lianne

   19.38

9

  Maes Soeters Lenie

   22.55


Dames 3500m 55 jaar en ouder

1

  Vorst vd Anneke

   15.10

2

  Stienen Maria

   25.10


Heren 7000m tot 40 jaar

1

  Philippe Rudi

   25.51

2

  Otterdijk van Geert

   25.55

3

  Laar v.d. Hans

   26.47

4

  Kemenade van Philip

   27.10

5

  Mommers Corne

   27.38


Heren 7000m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Moors Eddy

   25.27

2

  Lenaers Frank

   28.09

3

  Raemaekers Marcel

   28.26

4

  Groenen Marcel

   28.31

5

  Haex Jo

   30.58

6

  Retera Bart

   33.26

7

  Haalen v Ruud

   35.47


Heren 7000m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Huysmans Francis

   26.00

2

  Hertogs Geert

   26.30

3

  Vlierden Hans v.

   27.08

4

  Beerten Peter

   27.31

5

  Overman Hans

   28.42

6

  Maes John

   30.05

7

  Boskeljon Louis

   30.08

8

  Boskeljon Wil

   30.34

9

  Heesterbeek Andre

   32.42

10

  Hovens Bart

   32.50

11

  MarŠchel Johan

   35.07

12

  Rijnders Antoon

   41.41


Heren 7000m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Melick van Herman

   30.13

2

  Wildenberg Henk

   32.46

3

  Aspers Wiel

   33.33

4

  Verdonschot van Tjeu

   37.23

5

  Beenders Jos

   38.24


Dames 7000m tot 35 jaar

1

  Timmermans Maaike

   37.32

2

  Litjens Marielle

   38.25




Dames 7000m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Rijsingen v Anne Maria

   35.00

2

  Desar Henriette

   35.47


Dames 7000m 55 jaar en ouder

1

  Laar v Tilly

   30.01

2

  Staals Beppie

   32.00

3

  Bogers Ria

   36.24


Heren 10500m tot 40 jaar

1

  Laat de Eric

   40.45

2

  Neven Wim

   42.36

3

  Broek van de Hans

   42.39

4

  Wissler

   43.42

5

  Vlierden Johan

   44.14

6

  Damen Roel

   47.59


Heren 10500m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Swinnen Francis

   38.05

2

  Herp van Ruud

   41.17

3

  Kruijs v d Peter

   43.20

4

  Rijkers Cor

   44.06

5

  Geldrop v. Marcel

   44.28

6

  Lenaers Frank

   44.55

7

  Everaets Ron

   47.43

8

  Crocq du Eric

   48.41

9

  Craenenbroek v Toon

   53.35


Heren 10500m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Plessers Rik

   45.04

2

  Sevens Jan

   45.29

3

  Dooren v. Hans

   48.25

4

  Fleuren Vincent

   53.49


Heren 10500m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Hoeken Michel

   46.25




Dames 10500m 35 tot 45 jaar

1

  Einden v d Linda

   47.53

2

  Bogers Tinie

   48.50

3

  Geuns Martine

   50.53


Dames 10500m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Janssen Anita

   50.59