Eenentwintigste Budelse Trimloopserie 2009

 

Uitslag loop 13 Mei


Jongens 600m

1

  Rademakers Vic

   2.15

2

  Duisters Koen

   2.21

3

  Vos Jordy

   2.25

4

  Bogers Youri

   2.33

5

  Stam Sep

   2.37

6

  Spee Jochem

   2.37

7

  Staalduinen van Tijn

   2.46

8

  Broers Gijs

   2.46

9

  Hungens Guy

   2.52

10

  Smolenaars Nick

   2.54

11

  Fonteijn Rowan

   2.55

12

  Buelens Stef

   2.55

13

  Duisters Xander

   3.00

14

  Moons Daan

   3.01

15

  Clerx Sem

   3.02

16

  Dirks Thomas

   3.05

17

  Duisters Marijn

   3.13

18

  Vonken Niels

   3.22

19

  Bergmans Thijs

   3.22

20

  Maas Lukas

   3.28

21

  Stam Jip

   4.08

22

  Moons Loek

   4.09


Meisjes 600m

1

  Vonken Diede

   2.33

2

  Maas Wies

   2.48

3

  Vonken Sanne

   2.58

4

  Swinkels Larissa

   3.02

5

  Bergmans Vicky

   3.03

6

  Maas Suze

   3.08

7

  Vermeulen Sanne

   3.16

8

  Lagarde Romy

   3.20

9

  Saes Jessie

   3.34


Jongens 1000m

1

  Janssen Bob

   3.07

2

  Bernsen Jorn

   3.23

3

  Vrijsen Michiel

   3.28

4

  Kuppens Kevin

   3.28

5

  Roost Tom

   3.41

6

  Dirks David

   3.49

7

  Rijsingen v Ricardo

   3.52

8

  Vlassak Hein

   4.18

9

  Vlassak Bart

   4.42


Meisjes 1000m

1

  Rijdt van de Aafje

   3.53

2

  Berndsen Femke

   4.02

3

  Rijdt van de Nikki

   4.03

4

  Rademakers Kaity

   4.04

5

  Irabor Jessica

   4.28

6

  Vos leonie

   4.32

7

  Coenengracht Neeltje

   4.37

8

  Swinkels Michelle

   4.44


Jongens 1500m

1

  Kwaspen Daan

   5.39

2

  Versluis John

   6.07


Meisjes 1500m

1

  Janssen Nicky

   8.12


Heren 3500m tot 40 jaar

1

  Sinnige Lex

   11.08

2

  Saes Joey

   12.26

3

  Mierlo Jeroen

   12.28

4

  Janssen Rob

   12.31

5

  Duisters Teun

   12.36

6

  Schoenmaekers Danny

   13.32

7

  Herp van Daan

   13.46

8

  Brom Perry

   14.31

9

  Slegers Harrie

   14.39

10

  Rijsingen van Leon

   14.50


Heren 3500m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Broods Marcel

   12.38

2

  Daal van Wil

   13.00


Heren 3500m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Compen Jan

   13.36

2

  Naus Jack

   13.54

3

  Hermans Kees

   13.58

4

  Heugten v Thijs

   16.02

5

  Heijnsbroek Marcel

   16.22

6

  Zegveld Jos

   16.51

7

  Renswouw Frank

   18.51

8

  Maes Jan

   19.53

9

  Hendrix Jac

   22.07


Heren 3500m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Duisters Tonnie

   13.48

2

  Snijders Henk

   16.03

3

  Aspers Wiel

   16.58

4

  Schoenmakers Peter

   19.58


Dames 3500m tot 35 jaar

1

  Sinnige Jeanique

   15.21

2

  Pleunis Maartje

   16.08

3

  Raemaekers Ilona

   16.40

4

  Muijsers Mirthe

   20.54


Dames 3500m 35 tot 45 jaar

1

  Bernsen Jorine

   15.23

2

  Laarhoven Monique

   15.48

3

  Daal v Jeannette

   16.41

4

  Vonken Crista

   17.50


Dames 3500m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Seggelen Annemie

   15.12

2

  Lammers Ria

   16.37

3

  Rijsingen v Anne Maria

   16.54

4

  Mierlo Marjan

   17.01

5

  Nies Jose

   17.51

6

  Schuermans Arlette

   18.20

7

  Brouwer de Lianne

   20.07

8

  Hendrix Marga

   21.08

9

  Maes Soeters Lenie

   22.06

10

  Smolenaars Marian

   22.07


Dames 3500m 55 jaar en ouder

1

  Vorst vd Anneke

   15.18

2

  Orbon Dimph

   17.58


Heren 7000m tot 40 jaar

1

  Otterdijk van Geert

   25.57

2

  Philippe Rudi

   26.16

3

  Laar v.d. Hans

   26.41

4

  Mommers Corne

   28.02

5

  Duisters Bart

   33.52

6

  Thijssens Jurgen

   34.06


Heren 7000m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Moors Eddy

   25.31

2

  Raemaekers

   28.58

3

  Groenen Marcel

   29.11

4

  Raemaekers Marcel

   29.16

5

  Haex Jo

   31.37

6

  Haalen v Ruud

   35.17


Heren 7000m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Huysmans Francis

   25.44

2

  Vlierden Hans v.

   27.21

3

  Beerten Peter

   28.23

4

  Overman Hans

   28.44

5

  Valkenburg Frans

   29.11

6

  Lauwers Wim

   30.28

7

  Maes John

   30.35

8

  Boskeljon Louis

   31.14

9

  Boskeljon Wil

   31.54

10

  Heesterbeek Andre

   34.02

11

  Hovens Bart

   34.02

12

  MarŠchel Johan

   35.31

13

  Rijnders Antoon

   42.51


Heren 7000m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Boelens Driek

   30.46

2

  Melick van Herman

   30.57

3

  Beenders Jos

   38.43



 


Dames 7000m 35 tot 45 jaar

1

  Romme Rianne

   32.28

2

  Maas Jeanne

   34.48

3

  Weert v Francien

   35.27

4

  Kruijs v d Karin

   36.47

5

  Goven Margriet

   38.35

6

  Heines Hilde

   38.50

7

  Hout van Marianne

   42.51


Dames 7000m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Desar Henriette

   36.34


Dames 7000m 55 jaar en ouder

1

  Laar v Tilly

   29.19

2

  Staals Beppie

   32.28

3

  Bogers Ria

   36.40

4

  Garcia Maria

   42.51


Heren 10500m tot 40 jaar

1

  Neven Wim

   43.24

2

  Broek van de Hans

   43.24

3

  Vlierden Johan

   45.39

4

  Damen Roel

   50.37


Heren 10500m 40 tot 50 jaar

1

  Swinnen Francis

   37.45

2

  Winters Twan

   41.41

3

  Herp van Ruud

   41.58

4

  Geldrop v. Marcel

   42.21

5

  Frietman Perry

   42.34

6

  Lenaers Frank

   44.50

7

  Rijkers Cor

   45.22

8

  Crocq du Eric

   48.03

9

  Everaets Ron

   49.20

10

  Kruijs v d Peter

   49.20


Heren 10500m 50 tot 60 jaar

1

  Jaspers Piet

   43.40

2

  Hunsel Rene‚ v.

   45.26

3

  Plessers Rik

   46.34

4

  Sevens Jan

   48.03

5

  Janssen Harrie

   48.12

6

  Dooren v. Hans

   49.33

7

  Dejong Etienne

   53.58


Heren 10500m 60 jaar en ouder

1

  Hoeken Michel

   47.11

2

  Boonen Jan

   59.05




Dames 10500m 35 tot 45 jaar

1

  Einden v d Linda

   48.38

2

  Geuns Martine

   52.51


Dames 10500m 45 tot 55 jaar

1

  Janssen Anita

   53.41