TEAMLOOP 2012

Jeugdteams

         
    loop1 loop2 loop3 loop4     totaaltijd    

1000 meter

                   

De Snelle hazen

                   
Youri Bogers   3:26 3:28 4:30 0:00   loop1 10:19    
Jochem Spee   0:00 3:30 3:31 3:27   loop2
10:21
   
Rein Martens   3:27 3:29 3:30 3:28   loop3
10:30
   
Jordy Vos   3:26 3:25 3:29 3:25   loop4
10:20
   
Ties Heesakkers   3:33 3:27 3:36 3:41   totaal      
                     

De Kikkererwtjes

                   
Isa Martens   5:00 4:30 5:00 0:00   loop1 12:33    
Jesper v Hoof   3:38 3:36 3:39 3:37   loop2 11:37    
Ilse Duisters   3:55 3:56 3:58 3:56   loop3 16:37    
Diede Vonken   5:00 4:05 5:00 0:00   loop4 17:33    
              totaal      

600 meter

                   

De Snelle Donders F5

                 
Finn Bogers   2:24 2:22 2:25 5:00   loop1 7:46    
Tjerk Beerten   2:38 2:42 2:43 2:46   loop2
7:50
   
Tijn du Croq   2:44 2:46 2:46 2:44   loop3
7:54
   
Yoeri de Jager   0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00   loop4
10:30
   
              totaal      

De Toppertjes

                   
Bas Heijlighen   2:38 2:37 2:31 5:00   loop1 7:44    
Chris Duisters   2:28
2:23
2:19 2:09   loop2
8:13
   
Jellis Martens   2:38 3:13 5:00 5:00   loop3 9:50    
              loop4 12:09    

SV Budel F7

                   
Wouter Spee   2:17 2:12 2:12 2:11   loop1 6:50    
Sieme Vos   2:20 2:15 2:10 2:09   loop2
6:36
   
Sepp Aendekerke   2:13 2:09 0:00 2:08   loop3
6:46
   
Harm v Meijl   0:00 2:27 2:24 2:20   loop4
6:28
   
                     

De Snelle Bliksems F5

                 
Finn Adams   2:37 2:43 5:00 5:00   loop1 7:56    
Luuk Duisters   2:33 2:21 2:32 2:36   loop2
10:04
   
Joeri Smeets   2:46 5:00 2:48 2:47   loop3
10:20
   
Khalid Bhahad   0:00 5:00
5:00
5:00   loop4
10:23
   
                     

uitslag 16 mei

600 meter

SV Budel F7   6:50    
De Toppertjes   7:44    
De Snelle Donders   7:46    
De Snelle Bliksems   7:56    
         

1000 meter

       
Snelle Hazen   10:19    
De Kikkererwtjes  
11:37
   
         

uitslag 30 mei

600 meter

     
Svbudel F7   6:36    
De Snelle Donders   7:50    
De Toppertjes   8.13    
De Snelle Biksems   10:04    
         

1000 meter

     
De Snelle Hazen   10:21  
De Kikkererwtjes 11:37
         

uitslag 13 juni

600 meter

     
Svbudel F7   6:46    
De Snelle Donders   7:54    
De Toppertjes   9:50    
De Snelle Biksems   10:20    
         

1000 meter

     
De Snelle Hazen   10:30  
De Kikkererwtjes 12:37
         

Tussenstand 600 m.

     
         
SV Budel F7   20:12    
De Snelle Donders   23:30    
De Toppertjes   25:44    
De Snelle Bliksems   28:20    
         

uitslag 27 juni

600 meter

     
S V Budel F1   6:28    
De Snelle Bliksems   10:23    
De Snelle  Donders   10:30    
De Toppertjes   12:00    
         

1000 meter

     
De Snelle Hazen   10:20  
De Kikkererwtjes 17:33
         

Eindstand

600 meter

     
SV Budel F1        
De Snelle Donders        
De Toppertjes        
De Snelle Bliksems        
         

1000 meter

     
De Snelle Hazen      
De Kikkererwtjes