TEAMLOOP 2010

 

  Teams  600 meter                
                   
  Vikings  F4                
    loop 1 loop 2 loop 3 loop 4        
1 Sam Rodenburg 3,15              
2 Maurice Claes 2,46 2,57 2,46 2,47   loop 1 8,04  
3 Jesper v Hoof 2,39   2,3 2,29   loop 2 9,41  
4 Niels Vonken 3,15 3,15 3,03 2,5   loop 3 7,51  
5 Jeanne Martens   3,29 3,36 3,41   loop 4 8,06  
6 Merdy Toko 2,39   2,35 3,32   totaal   33,42
                   
                   
  De Snelle Hazen                
                   
1 Rein Martens 2,27 2,25 2,17 2,17        
2 Jordy Vos 2,27 2,28 2,27 2,2   loop 1 7,22  
3 Jochem Spee 2,28 2,26 2,29 2,26   loop 2 7,19  
4 Joury Bogers 2,28 2,31 2,28 2,25   loop 3 7,12  
5 Tijn v Staalduinen 2,57 2,52 2,48 2,43   loop 4 7,02  
              totaal   28,55
                   
  F2 SV Budel                
                   
1 Roel Slegers 2,56         loop 1 7,59  
2 Bas Bergmans 2,49 2,46 2,46 2,44   loop 2 8,1  
3 Bas Vercoelen 2,44 2,41 2,46 5   loop 3 8,18  
4 Tom de Haas 2,26         loop 4 10,24  
5 Twan v Vlierden 3,15 2,43 2,46 2,4   totaal   34,42
                   
                   
  De Bickels                
                   
1 Luc de Clercq 3,03 2,56 2,53 2,46   loop 1 9,07  
2 Jan Vonken 2,53 2,47 2,46 2,41   loop 2 10,43  
3 Jens v d Dungen 3,11   3,13 3,09   loop 3 8,52  
4 Thomas Dirkx   5       loop 4 8,36  
5             totaal   37,18
                   
                   
  De Twardy's                
                   
1 Dries Damen     2,35 3,22   loop 1 8,09  
2 Cris Duisters 2,45 2,5 2,41 2,29   loop 2 7,59  
3 Sophie Damen 2,47 2,39 2,41 2,38   loop 3 7,55  
4 Ilse Duisters 2,48 2,39 2,39 2,36   loop 4 7,43  
5 Bram Damen 2,37 2,41 2,41 2,57   totaal   31,46
                   
                   
  Onbekend                
                   
1 Marc v d Dungen 3,47 3,5       loop 1 9,48  
2 Kim de Clerq     5 5   loop 2 9,46  
3 Bo Govers   3,3       loop 3 11,04  
4 Laura Vercoelen 3,07 3,24 3,12 3,08   loop 4 10,56  
5 Kim Vercoelen 2,54 2,52 2,52 2,48   totaal   41,34
                   
                   
  De Kampioenen                
                   
1 Ruud Neijssen   2,4 2,37 2,49   loop 1 8,19  
2 Wessel Ras 3,03 2,44 2,54 2,48   loop 2 7,57  
3 Jurre v Rooy 3,03         loop 3 7,53  
4 Sepp Aendekerke 2,27 2,33 2,28 2,33   loop 4 8,06  
5 Wouter Spee 2,49 2,45 2,48 2,45   loop 5    
              totaal   32,15
  Teams 1000 meter                
                   
  Kampioenen                
                   
1 Corne v Grotel 5,1         loop 1 12,22  
2 Lucas Fransen 3,58 3,51 4,02 3,22   loop 2 11,53  
3 Jurre v Rooy 4,52 5,1 4,21 4,18   loop 3 11,49  
4 Stef Vermeulen 4,01 3,59 3,55 3,56   loop 4 11,19  
5 Aart v Zadelhof 4,23 4,02 3,52 4,01   totaal   47,23
                   
                   
  S. V. Budel E 7                
                   
1 Niek v Eijck   4,07 4,14 4,21   loop 1 14,21  
2 Stef Neijssen 3,56 3,54   4,13   loop 2 12,58  
3 Jesper Vlassak 5,31 5,11 5,08 4,56   loop 3 13,58  
4 Ramon Rijks 5,37 5,1 4,5 4,41   loop 4 13,15  
5 Willems Niels   4,57 4,55 5,16   totaal   54,31
                   
                   
  De Boogert gr 7                
                   
1 Sharon v Hoof 4,54 5,03 4,44 4,21   loop 1 12,37  
2 Diede Vonken 3,53 3,51 3,5 3,44   loop 2 12,38  
3 Nikki Brouns 4,54 5,03 4,44     loop 3 11,54  
4 Sanne Vonken 5,02 5,06 4,24 4,2   loop 4 11,43  
5 Koen Duisters 3,5 3,44 3,4 3,39   totaal   48,52
                   
                   
  De Snelle                
                   
1 Roel Neijssen   3,4 3,41 3,52   loop 1 13,35  
2 Pim v d Boomen 3,31 3,3 3,25 3,27   loop 2 11,35  
3 Sem Hegge 5,37 5,13 5,12 5,16   loop 3 12,18  
4 Sannah Neijsen 4,27 4,25   4,14   loop 4 11,33  
5             totaal   49,01
                   
                   

Uitslag eerste loop  
600 meter
1 De Snelle Hazen 7,22 min.
2 F2 SV Budel 7,59 min.
3 De Twardy's 8,09 min.
4 Vikings F4 8,33 min.
5 De Bickels 9,07 min.
6 Onbekend 9,48 min.
1000 meter
1 De Kampioenen 12,22 min.
2 De Boogert gr 7 12,37 min.
3 F C de Pannenkoeken 14,21 min.
Uitslag loop 2
600 meter
1 De Snelle hazen 7,19 min.
2 De Kampioenen 7,57 min.
3 De Twardy's 7,59 min.
4 F2 S V Budel 8,1 min.
5 Onbekend 9,46 min.
6 De Bickels 10,43 min.
1000 meter
1 Kampioenen 11,53 min.
2 De Boogurt gr 7 12,38 min.
3 S V Budel E 7 12,58 min.
4 De Snelle 11,35 min.
Uitslag loop 3
600 meter
1 De snelle Hazen 7.12 min.
2 De vikings F 4 7,51 min.
3 De Kampioenen  7,53 min.
4 De Twardy's  7,55 min.
5 F 2 S V Budel 8,18 min.
6 De Bickels 8,52 min.
7 Onbekend 11,04 min.
1000 meter
1 Kampioenen  11,49 min.
2 Boogurt gr 7 11,54 min.
3 De Snelle 12,18 min.
4 S V Budel F7 13,58 min.
       
       
Uitslag loop 4
600 meter
1 De Snelle hazen 7,02 min.
2 De Twardy's 7,43
3 De Kampioenen 8,06
4 Vikings 8,06
5 De Bickels 8,36
6 F2 S V Budel 10,24
7 Onbekend 10,56
1000 meter
1 Kampioenen 11,19 min.
2 De Snelle 11,33
3 De Boogurt gr7 11,43
4 S V Budel E7 13,15
EINDUITSLAG
600 meter
1 De Snelle hazen 28,55 min.
2 De Twardy's 31,46
3 De kampioenen 32,15
4 Vikkings F4 33,42
5 F2 S V Budel 34,42
6 Bickels 37,18
7 Onbekend 41,34
1000 meter
1 Kampioenen 47,23 min.
2 De Boogurt gr 7 48,52
3 De Snelle 49,01
4 S V Budel E7 54,31